Sheriff Sale PDF Print E-mail

Please click on the Defendant's Name in the table to view a sheriff sale document.






October 20, 2016
17
Estate of Tom H. Mauthe
Manor Township

Continued to July2017






January 19, 2017
9
Christopher M. Cole and Laura A. Cole
North Apollo
Continued to July 2017





January 19, 2017
22
Clayton L. Ward and Jennifer Ward
Leechburg Borough
Continued to July 2017





January 19, 2017
27
Joseph Glenn Davidson
South Buffalo Township
Continued to July 2017





January 19, 2017
29
Cindy L. Gibbs
Cadogan Township
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 2017
2
Jason Donahue
South Buffalo Township
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 20176
Chester A. Bowser and The United States of America
North Buffalo Township
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 20177
Joshua M. Prunty and Stephanie L. Prunty
Kiskiminetas Township
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 20178
Joel L. Sweeney and Elizabeth M. Sweeney
Bradys Bend Township
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 201710
Valerie L. Franks
Ford City Borough
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 201716
Estate of William C. Henry
Gilpin Township
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 2017
17
Timothy Charles Mayberry and Rita Elaine Mayberry
South Buffalo Township
Continued to July 2017





April 20, 2017
23
Hosea Nabors, Jr.
Gilpin Township
Continued to July 2017





July 20, 2017
1
Clara I. Lute

Apollo Borough







July 20, 2017
2
C. Alison Lasher
Ford City Borough






July 20, 2017
3
Heirs of Terrance J. Laux
East Franklin Township






July 20, 2017
4
Bernard J. Shaner and Dana L. Shaner
Cadogan Township

Cancelled






July 20, 2017
5
James D. Liston
Ford Cliff Borough






July 20, 2017
6
Charles M. Anthony, Jr. and Shayna D. Anthony
East Franklin Township
Cancelled





July 20, 2017
7
Zachary K. Mauthe
Manor Township






July 20, 2017
8
Stephen A. Hoch
Leechburg Borough
Cancelled





July 20, 2017
9
Adam G. McLean and Richelle L. McLean
Kittanning Borough






July 20, 2017
10
Carmen Myers
Kiskiminetas Township






July 20, 2017
11
Raymond E. Toy, Jr. and Michelle Toy
Sugarcreek Township






July 20, 2017
12
Amanda J. Guthrie
Freeport Borough






July 20, 2017
13
Barbara Shaffer aka Barbara J. Shaffer
West Franklin Township






July 20, 2017
14
Tammy L. Mauthe and Daniel J. Mauthe
Worthington Borough






July 20, 2017
15
Frank C. McKinney and Patricia McKinney
Manor Township
Cancelled





July 20, 2017
16
Rebecca A. Kosinski
Bradys Bend Township






July 20, 2017
17
Mindi D. Fennell and Bradley J. Fennell
Manor Township






July 20, 2017
18
James M. Seagriff, III and Jolynn Seagriff
Freeport Borough






July 20, 2017
19
Robert S. Johnson
Gilpin Township






July 20, 2017
20
Cynthia Blystone aka Cynthia J. Blystone
South Bend Township






July 20, 201721
Diana J. Gregory formerly Diana J. Lutz
Manor Township






October 19, 2017
1
James L. Fortunato, Sr.
Elderton Borough






October 19, 2017
2
Charlette L. Taylor
East Franklin Township






October 19, 2017
3
Erma Karen Devivo
Plumcreek Township












 
Healthy Armstrong

Facebook

YouTube

Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission