Sheriff Sale Print

Please click on the Defendant's Name in the table to view a sheriff sale document.






October 19, 2017
3
Erma Karen Devivo
Plumcreek Township
Continued to October 25, 2018





October 19, 201712
Clyde M. Ross and Donna M. Ross
Leechburg Borough
Continued to January 24, 2019





January 18, 201814
Benjamin J. Hankey and Crystal L. Hankey
Manor Township
Continued to October 25, 2018





January 18, 2018
32
David C. Schuey and Karen D. Schuey
East Franklin Township

Continued to October 25, 2018






April 26, 2018
24
Brian S. Adamson and Shawnee L. Dudek
Kittanning Borough
Continued to October 25, 2018





July 26, 2018
11
Bernard Jerome Shaner aka Bernard Shaner and Dana L. Shaner aka Dana Shaner
Cadogan Township
Continued to October 25, 2018





July 26, 2018
16
Daniel E. Allshouse, Known Heir of Barbara J. Allshouse, Michael J. Allshouse, Known Heir of Barbara J. Allshouse, Unknown Heirs, Successors, Assigns and all Persons, Firms or Associations Claiming Right, Ttile or Interest From or Under Barbabra J. Allshouse
East Franklin Township
Continued to October 25, 2018





July 26, 2018
21
Timothy J. Yetka and Nichole C. Yetka
Vandergrift Township
Continued to October 25, 2018





July 26, 2018
23
Dema K. Seger and Thomas M. Seger
Kiskiminetas Township
Continued to October 25, 2018





July 26, 2018
26
Shauna M. Zayac
Pine Township
Continued to October25, 2018





October 25, 2018
1
Edith Erdley
Manor Township






October 25, 2018
2
Amber L. Guyer and Leslie W. Suman
Kiskiminetas Township






October 25, 2018
3
Heidi Lynn Harkleroad and Kevin R. Harkleroad
Kittanning Township






October 25, 2018
4
Dennis J. Clever, in His Capacity as Heir of Helen P. Clever, Deceased, Thomas R. Clever, in His Capacity as Heir of Helen P. Clever, Deceased, Unknown Heirs, Successors, Assigns, and All Persons, Firms, or Associations Claiming Right, Title or Interest From or Under Helen P. Clever, Deceased
North Buffalo Township






October 25, 2018
5
Julie A. Martin
Kittanning Borough






October 25, 2018
6
Krista S. Shearer and Elmer E. Shearer Jr.
Kiskiminetas Township






October 25, 2018
7
Thomas McElroy
East Franklin Township
CANCELLED





October 25, 2018
8
John D. Patcyk
Rayburn Township
Continued to January 24, 2019





October 25, 2018
9
Dorothy T. Morgenstern
Manor Township






October 25, 2018
10
Lee A Uptegraph, Theresa A Uptegraph, and William L. Uptegraph
South Bend Township






October 25, 2018
12
Daniel M. Beresnyak
Rural Valley Borough






October 25, 2018
13
Jack L. Cox
Kittanning Borough






October 25, 2018
14
Ashley M. Leonzio and Louis V. Leonzio
North Apollo Borough






October 25, 2018
15
Sarah Emily Westlake and Ronald Ernest Westlake Jr.
Kittanning Borough






October 25, 2018
16
Charles E. Richards aka Charles E. Richards II
Rural Valley Borough






October 25, 2018
17
Logan R. Nale
North Apollo Borough
Continued to January 24, 2019.