Newsflash

     
Election Results PDF Print E-mail
2016 Election Results
  1. Apollo Borough                                              
  2. Applewold Borough                                          
  3. Atwood Borough                                            
  4. Bethel Township                                             
  5. Boggs Township                                             
  6. Bradys Bend Township                                    
  7. Burrell Township                                            
  8. Cadogan Township                                        
  9. Cowanshannock Township - East                        
  10. Cowanshannock Township - West                   
  11. Cowanshannock Township - Sagamore             
  12. Dayton Borough                                             
  13. East Franklin Township - North                         
  14. East Franklin Township - East                          
  15. East Franklin Township - West                         
  16. Elderton Borough                                            
  17. Ford City Borough - 1st Ward North                   
  18. Ford City Borough - 1st Ward South
  19. Ford City Borough - 2nd Ward North
  20. Ford City Borough - 2nd Ward South
  21. Ford Cliff Borough
  22. Freeport Borough #1
  23. Freeport Borough #2
  24. Gilpin Township #1
  25. Gilpin Township #2
  26. Hovey Township
  27. Kiski Township - Horrell
  28. Kiski Township - OHN
  29. Kiski Township - OHS
  30. Kiski Township - Spring Church
  31. Kittanning Borough - 1st Ward
  32. Kittanning Borough - 2nd Ward
  33. Kittanning Borough - 3rd Ward
  34. Kittanning Borough - 4th Ward
  35. Kittanning Township
  36. Leechburg Borough #1
  37. Leechburg Borough #2
  38. Madison Township
  39. Mahoning Township
  40. Manor Township - North
  41. Manor Township - South #1
  42. Manor Township - South #2
  43. Manorville Borough
  44. North Apollo Borough
  45. North Buffalo Township - East
  46. North Buffalo Township - West
  47. Parker City - 1st Ward
  48. Parker City - 2nd Ward
  49. Parks Township - Kepple Hill
  50. Parks Township - N Vandergrift
  51. Parks Township - West
  52. Perry Township
  53. Pine Township
  54. Plumcreek Township
  55. Rayburn Township
  56. Redbank Township
  57. Rural Valley Borough
  58. South Bend Township
  59. South Bethlehem Borough
  60. South Buffalo Township - East
  61. South Buffalo Township - West
  62. Sugarcreek Township
  63. Valley Township
  64. Washington Township
  65. Wayne Township
  66. West Franklin Township
  67. West Kittanning Borough
  68. Worthington Borough

 

2015 Election Results

2014 Election Results

 

 

 

Election Results Image

 

 

 
Healthy Armstrong

Facebook

YouTube

Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission